Klubresultatliste – Forårsløbet 2018 | 2./3. Divisionsmatch | Bjerge Skov |
||||
2018-05-06 | ||||
Fros | ||||
Åben 1 | 13. | Claus Christensen | 1:55:16 | +60:14 |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening | ||||
Åben 5 | 3. | Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen | 49:29 | +9:45 |
Fåborg OK | ||||
Åben 1 | Tue Lassen | Fejlklip | ||
Åben 5 | Kaj Ole Jensby | Fejlklip | ||
Herning Orienteringsklub | ||||
H/D Begynder | 17. | Karen Gammelvind | 39:18 | +22:08 |
H10 | 6. | Jens Gammelvind | 27:31 | +11:04 |
H12 | 6. | Nichlas Dag Vestergård | 24:08 | +6:46 |
H12 | 7. | William Ove Kousgaard | 31:17 | +13:55 |
H12 | 8. | Andreas Moesgaard Andersen | 31:32 | +14:10 |
H12 | 9. | Karl Gammelvind | 33:19 | +15:57 |
Åben 1 | Kenn Heldgaard Kristensen | Fejlklip | ||
Åben 2 | 13. | Susanne Heldgaard Kristensen | 1:23:50 | +21:37 |
Åben 3 | 13. | Kim B. Schmidt | 1:34:37 | +41:20 |
Åben 4 | 5. | Lucia Aagaard | 57:33 | +18:09 |
Åben 4 | 6. | Kaj Kaspersen | 58:19 | +18:55 |
Åben 4 | 11. | Torben Isen | 1:06:56 | +27:32 |
Åben 4 | 12. | Gitte Isen | 1:07:58 | +28:34 |
Åben 4 | 14. | Erik Dag Nielsen | 1:13:36 | +34:12 |
Åben 5 | 9. | Asger Kristensen | 56:04 | +16:20 |
Horsens OK | ||||
H/D Begynder | 3. | Kristine Skouboe | 19:37 | +2:27 |
H/D Begynder | 9. | Erik Holmgaard Otte | 27:24 | +10:14 |
H/D Begynder | 10. | Jonas Klærke Mikkelsen | 27:49 | +10:39 |
D12 | 3. | Ella Klærke Mikkelsen | 27:20 | +5:41 |
D12 | 7. | Esther Henriksen | 40:34 | +18:55 |
H10 | 5. | Eskil Stig Nielsen | 23:31 | +7:04 |
H12 | 3. | Frederik Brynning Bøje | 18:59 | +1:37 |
H14 | Anton Elmegaard Andersen | Fejlklip | ||
Åben 1 | 1. | Rasmus Djurhus | 55:02 | |
Åben 1 | 5. | Niklas Ingvardsen | 1:06:25 | +11:23 |
Åben 1 | 6. | Kent Kragh | 1:10:18 | +15:16 |
Åben 2 | 10. | Rebekan Vincze | 1:19:21 | +17:08 |
Åben 2 | 11. | Michael Straube | 1:19:37 | +17:24 |
Åben 2 | Torben Sørensen | Fejlklip | ||
Åben 3 | 3. | Per Mønster Jørgensen | 59:04 | +5:47 |
Åben 3 | 10. | Britta Ank Pedersen | 1:14:44 | +21:27 |
Åben 3 | 11. | Hans Jørgen Vad | 1:18:30 | +25:13 |
Åben 4 | 3. | Peer Straarup | 45:27 | +6:03 |
Åben 4 | 10. | Tommy Jakobsen | 1:02:00 | +22:36 |
Åben 4 | 13. | Gunner Gjermandsen | 1:09:26 | +30:02 |
Åben 5 | 4. | Susanne Loft Thyssen | 51:20 | +11:36 |
Åben 5 | 5. | Karl Ditlevsen | 53:21 | +13:37 |
Åben 5 | 8. | Trille Ditlevsen | 55:33 | +15:49 |
Åben 5 | 11. | Henning Larsen | 1:00:47 | +21:03 |
Åben 5 | 13. | Tove Straarup | 1:02:35 | +22:51 |
Åben 5 | 14. | Elin Holm Jensen | 1:02:48 | +23:04 |
Åben 5 | 17. | Jørgen Thyssen | 1:11:54 | +32:10 |
Åben 5 | 21. | Anker Andersen | 1:36:20 | +56:36 |
Åben 5 | Hanne Schultz | Fejlklip | ||
Åben 10 | 1. | Lukas Bergmann Verhelst | 18:18 | |
KaSki OK | ||||
H/D Begynder | 6. | Jesper Nørgaard | 22:58 | +5:48 |
D21C | 1. | Anita Mogensen | 27:36 | |
D21C | 2. | Lene Johannesen | 37:31 | +9:55 |
D35B | 3. | Inge løvig Pedersen | 1:17:36 | +15:40 |
D35B | 5. | Ellen Kjærgaard Brydsø | 1:28:57 | +27:01 |
D40 | 2. | Pia Sørensen | 1:26:01 | +3:33 |
D60 | 1. | Kirsten Elisabet Andersen | 48:56 | |
D65 | 1. | Inger Johansen | 54:49 | |
H35B | 9. | Viggo Poulsen | 1:43:38 | +51:37 |
H45 | 2. | Søren Mikkelsen | 1:12:14 | +5:00 |
H45 | 3. | Christian L Rasmussen | 1:13:01 | +5:47 |
H50 | 2. | Jan Nielsen | 58:21 | +6:10 |
H50 | 8. | Morten Frederiksen | 1:19:05 | +26:54 |
H55 | 11. | Carsten Helligsø | 1:25:24 | +26:30 |
H55 | Kai Hesselberg | Fejlklip | ||
H60 | 1. | Lars-Ole Kopp Jensen | 57:02 | |
H60 | 2. | Gert Bertel | 57:29 | +0:27 |
H60 | 8. | Gert Johannesen | 1:06:38 | +9:36 |
H60 | Benny Johansen | Fejlklip | ||
H60 | Lars Hoffmann | Fejlklip | ||
H65 | 4. | Frode Harritz | 59:00 | +6:33 |
H65 | 7. | Niels Filtenborg | 1:06:11 | +13:44 |
H70 | 6. | Thomas Jørgensen | 1:00:02 | +17:50 |
Kolding OK | ||||
Åben 2 | 4. | Marianne Lynge Krogh | 1:09:11 | +6:58 |
Åben 3 | 17. | Jack Skrydstrup | 2:24:50 | +91:33 |
Åben 4 | 1. | Søren Maarup | 39:24 | |
Åben 5 | 15. | Niels J. Møller Hansen | 1:05:41 | +25:57 |
Åben 5 | 20. | Niels Erik Uhlemann | 1:34:38 | +54:54 |
Mariager Fjord OK | ||||
H/D Begynder | 5. | José Rafael Marin | 20:48 | +3:38 |
H/D Begynder | 15. | Kirsten J. Nielsen | 36:01 | +18:51 |
H/D Begynder | 16. | Emil Zaar Nielsen | 36:04 | +18:54 |
H/D Begynder | 18. | Erik B. Nielsen | 40:34 | +23:24 |
D21 | 2. | Line J. B. Nielsen | 1:29:24 | +8:14 |
D21 | 5. | Anne Blom | 1:29:36 | +8:26 |
D21C | Elly Blom | Ej startet | ||
D45 | Lajla Præstgaard | Fejlklip | ||
D55 | 1. | Bettina Gjedde | 1:04:59 | |
D65 | Hanne H. Poulsen | Fejlklip | ||
D65 | Inge Iversen | Udgået | ||
H21 | 1. | Nicolai Zaar Nielsen | 1:00:13 | |
H21C | 3. | Jørn Blom | 35:37 | +14:46 |
H35B | 3. | Jørgen Smit | 1:03:26 | +11:25 |
H35B | 4. | Jens Christian Dalgaard | 1:08:49 | +16:48 |
H35B | 6. | Helge Poulsen | 1:16:34 | +24:33 |
H35B | 7. | Niels Jørgen Iversen | 1:22:19 | +30:18 |
H45 | 4. | Henrik Bach | 1:13:19 | +6:05 |
H45 | 6. | Ole Jensen | 1:21:47 | +14:33 |
H45 | 11. | Bjarke Rasmussen | 1:43:02 | +35:48 |
H50 | 7. | Allan Lauridsen | 1:16:48 | +24:37 |
H50 | 12. | Ole Præstgaard | 1:48:36 | +56:25 |
H55 | 5. | Carl Henrik Pedersen | 1:09:13 | +10:19 |
H55 | Klaus Wolsing | Fejlklip | ||
H60 | 3. | Keld Østergaard | 1:00:24 | +3:22 |
H60 | 4. | Gert Rebsdorf | 1:01:31 | +4:29 |
H65 | 2. | Søren Munthe | 55:26 | +2:59 |
H70 | 15. | Arne Pedersen | 1:25:36 | +43:24 |
H70 | 20. | Vagn Lidegaard | 1:56:11 | +73:59 |
Nordvest OK | ||||
D50 | 1. | Mette Edsen | 49:19 | |
D65 | 4. | Jane Thode Jensen | 1:06:32 | +11:43 |
D70 | 6. | Else Roesgaard | 1:48:13 | +45:06 |
H20 | 4. | Jens Kobæk Edsen | 1:18:33 | +10:10 |
H50 | 5. | Kristian Edsen | 1:08:45 | +16:34 |
H70 | 5. | Hermann P. Jensen | 58:07 | +15:55 |
H70 | 10. | Henning Olesen | 1:10:40 | +28:28 |
H70 | 14. | Jens Roesgaard | 1:24:46 | +42:34 |
Odense OK | ||||
Åben 3 | 7. | Lisbeth Skovbjerg | 1:11:36 | +18:19 |
Åben 3 | 14. | Kurt Madsen | 1:35:37 | +42:20 |
Åben 5 | 10. | H. V. Jensen | 1:00:16 | +20:32 |
Åben 5 | 18. | Holger Mikkelsen | 1:14:41 | +34:57 |
OK FROS | ||||
Åben 4 | 4. | Sven Madsen | 55:08 | +15:44 |
Åben 4 | 9. | Niels Møller Petersen | 59:33 | +20:09 |
OK GORM | ||||
D12B | 1. | Alma Støjberg | 26:08 | |
H16 | Esben Ø. Pedersen | Fejlklip | ||
Åben 2 | 12. | Kristian M. Øllgaard | 1:22:00 | +19:47 |
Åben 3 | Pernille Buch | Ej startet | ||
Åben 4 | 8. | Flemming D. Andersen | 59:20 | +19:56 |
Åben 5 | 1. | Karl Kristian Terkelsen | 39:44 | |
Åben 5 | 6. | Hans Christian Strib | 53:36 | +13:52 |
Åben 8 | 1. | Asta Terkelsen | 58:13 | |
OK H.T.F. | ||||
Åben 5 | 16. | Peter Sølling | 1:05:44 | +26:00 |
Åben 8 | 2. | Else Sølling | 1:28:29 | +30:16 |
OK Melfar | ||||
Åben 9 | 2. | Karl Gustavsen | 1:36:02 | +21:44 |
OK Pan | ||||
H/D Begynder | 2. | Mattias Klostergaard Rokkjær | 18:41 | +1:31 |
H16 | 1. | Jonas Damm Als | 52:12 | |
Åben 1 | 2. | René Rokkjær | 1:00:51 | +5:49 |
Åben 3 | 1. | Kell Sønnichsen | 53:17 | |
Åben 3 | 2. | Jan Thomsen | 57:43 | +4:26 |
Åben 3 | 4. | Peter Kilden Jensen | 1:02:24 | +9:07 |
Åben 4 | 7. | Henning Overgaard | 58:57 | +19:33 |
Åben 4 | Poul Grøn | Ej startet | ||
Åben 5 | 19. | Hans Jørgen Simonsen | 1:15:11 | +35:27 |
Åben 5 | Bent Nielsen | Fejlklip | ||
OK Pan Århus | ||||
Åben 2 | Ane Linde | Fejlklip | ||
Åben 4 | 16. | Finn Arildsen | 1:30:30 | +51:06 |
Åben 9 | 1. | Sanne Pedersen | 1:14:18 | |
OK Snab | ||||
D12 | 5. | Lea L. Gade | 33:25 | +11:46 |
D12 | Agnes Fjordside Pagh | Fejlklip | ||
D14 | 4. | Olivia Fjordside Pagh | 1:04:10 | +19:01 |
D16 | 1. | Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen | 44:19 | |
H12 | 1. | Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen | 17:22 | |
H12 | 5. | Rasmus Edvardsen | 21:56 | +4:34 |
H20 | 1. | Thomas Blok | 1:08:23 | |
H20 | 3. | Jeppe Edvardsen | 1:11:40 | +3:17 |
H20 | Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen | Ej startet | ||
Åben 1 | 4. | Flemming Jørgensen | 1:05:12 | +10:10 |
Åben 1 | Kristian Blok | Ej startet | ||
Åben 2 | 1. | Jens Liengård | 1:02:13 | |
Åben 2 | 2. | Felix Isaksen | 1:05:41 | +3:28 |
Åben 2 | 5. | Kaj Isaksen | 1:11:14 | +9:01 |
Åben 2 | 6. | Karsten Blok | 1:14:06 | +11:53 |
Åben 2 | 7. | Henning Schou | 1:15:19 | +13:06 |
Åben 2 | 9. | Thomas Edvardsen | 1:18:50 | +16:37 |
Åben 2 | 15. | Helle Schou | 1:42:14 | +40:01 |
Åben 2 | Jeppe Liengård Caspersen | Fejlklip | ||
Åben 2 | Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen | Fejlklip | ||
Åben 3 | 16. | Villy Kjeldsen | 2:01:40 | +68:23 |
Åben 5 | 12. | Jørn Thomsen | 1:01:17 | +21:33 |
Åben 5 | 22. | Svend T. Andersen | 2:04:44 | +85:00 |
Åben 6 | 2. | Dorthe Bloch Rosenvinge | 2:55:24 | +111:37 |
Åben 7 | 3. | Sejer Bloch Rosenvinge | 1:04:37 | +38:49 |
Åben 9 | 3. | Ebbe Bloch Rosenvinge | 1:59:56 | +45:38 |
OK Syd | ||||
Åben 2 | 3. | Karsten Jøhnk | 1:06:34 | +4:21 |
Åben 3 | 15. | Hanne Ljungberg | 1:45:43 | +52:26 |
OK Vendelboerne | ||||
H/D Begynder | Noah Aarnio | Fejlklip | ||
D14 | 3. | Sara Clausen | 56:53 | +11:44 |
D21 | 8. | Ann Dissing | 1:51:47 | +30:37 |
D21B | 3. | Nanna Christensen | 1:00:32 | +7:39 |
D21C | 3. | Rikke Petersen | 38:00 | +10:24 |
D35B | 2. | Mette Reiche Sørensen | 1:17:35 | +15:39 |
D40 | Jane Clausen | Fejlklip | ||
D45 | 5. | Karin Wæhrens | 1:32:29 | +22:17 |
D50 | 3. | Hanne Bak-Mikkelsen | 1:11:34 | +22:15 |
D55 | 2. | Kirsten Hald Holdensen | 1:08:17 | +3:18 |
D60 | 2. | Lisbet Nielsen | 1:05:41 | +16:45 |
D60 | 4. | Lene Bank Hansen | 1:24:56 | +36:00 |
D70 | 3. | Ellen Thomsen | 1:11:27 | +8:20 |
D70 | 4. | Vivi Arildsen | 1:13:29 | +10:22 |
H10 | 7. | Mathias Reiche Sørensen | 27:52 | +11:25 |
H12B | 1. | Philip Aanio | 18:26 | |
H21 | 8. | Allan Reiche | 1:41:43 | +41:30 |
H21 | 9. | Kjeld Arildsen | 1:54:32 | +54:19 |
H21C | 1. | Sami Aarnio | 20:51 | |
H40 | 6. | Sven Ove Thimm | 1:44:57 | +39:21 |
H45 | 12. | Ole F. Thomsen | 2:12:34 | +65:20 |
H45 | Hans Ingemann Petersen | Fejlklip | ||
H55 | 6. | Finn Hørup Nielsen | 1:11:42 | +12:48 |
H55 | 9. | Thorkild Holm Pedersen | 1:23:24 | +24:30 |
H55 | 13. | Per Hauge | 2:12:06 | +73:12 |
H60 | 5. | Mogens Christensen | 1:03:07 | +6:05 |
H60 | 14. | Henning Bak-Mikkelsen | 1:24:34 | +27:32 |
H65 | 8. | Gert Odgaard | 1:14:57 | +22:30 |
H70 | 7. | Bent Skjoldborg | 1:00:44 | +18:32 |
H70 | 16. | Peter Arildsen | 1:27:47 | +45:35 |
Randers/Djurs OK | ||||
D10 | Julie Hansen Kristensen | Ej startet | ||
D21B | 2. | Thea Lillethorup | 56:10 | +3:17 |
D55 | 5. | Solveig Topp | 1:28:23 | +23:24 |
D55 | Signe Hachenberger Thomsen | Fejlklip | ||
D60 | Tove Simonsen | Ej startet | ||
D65 | 6. | Ann Dorrit Hansen | 1:10:29 | +15:40 |
H35 | 3. | Thomas Ullner | 1:30:29 | +17:35 |
H50 | 10. | Kristian Arnborg Nielsen | 1:30:44 | +38:33 |
H55 | 8. | Carl Malling | 1:17:40 | +18:46 |
H55 | 10. | Kim Topp | 1:23:48 | +24:54 |
H60 | 6. | Åge Lillethorup | 1:03:38 | +6:36 |
H60 | 7. | Kaj Jansson | 1:05:11 | +8:09 |
H60 | 11. | Hans Carøe | 1:17:56 | +20:54 |
H65 | 6. | Gert Kristensen | 1:03:12 | +10:45 |
H70 | 3. | Max Hansen | 49:14 | +7:02 |
H70 | 8. | Finn Søndergaard | 1:02:19 | +20:07 |
H70 | 17. | Kai Hansen | 1:32:52 | +50:40 |
H70 | Kjeld Simonsen | Ej startet | ||
Rold Skov OK | ||||
H/D Begynder | 4. | Matilde Riis Madsen | 20:14 | +3:04 |
H/D Begynder | 7. | Gry Gammelmark | 23:32 | +6:22 |
H/D Begynder | 12. | Selma Gammelmark | 31:26 | +14:16 |
H/D Begynder | 14. | Gustav Zeithen | 33:30 | +16:20 |
D10 | 2. | Ida Søe Christiansen | 20:58 | +2:08 |
D12 | 1. | Sofie Flyvbjerg | 21:39 | |
D12 | 2. | Andrea Ebert Svenningsen | 24:35 | +2:56 |
D12 | 4. | Mathilde Bobach | 28:55 | +7:16 |
D12 | 6. | Asta Kappel Jensen | 38:15 | +16:36 |
D14 | 1. | Ida Riis Madsen | 45:09 | |
D14 | 2. | Gertrud Riis Madsen | 47:16 | +2:07 |
D14 | 5. | Anna Harbo Flyvbjerg | 1:04:30 | +19:21 |
D14 | 6. | Camilla Flyvbjerg | 1:06:45 | +21:36 |
D14 | 7. | Silja Ebert Svenningsen | 1:07:21 | +22:12 |
D14 | 8. | Matilde Andersen-Otte | 1:10:42 | +25:33 |
D20 | 1. | Laura Bobach | 1:28:45 | |
D21 | 7. | Rikke Winther Vangsgaard | 1:36:13 | +15:03 |
D35 | 1. | Anne Riis | 1:40:59 | |
D35B | 1. | Mette Kappel Jensen | 1:01:56 | |
D40 | 1. | Hanne Veggerby | 1:22:28 | |
D40 | Lene Flyvbjerg | Fejlklip | ||
D45 | 3. | Mette Harbo Flyvbjerg | 1:30:29 | +20:17 |
D45 | 4. | Sannie Ebert Jacobsen | 1:31:25 | +21:13 |
D50 | 5. | Minna Hald Andersen | 1:13:40 | +24:21 |
D60 | 3. | Ansa MacLassen | 1:14:55 | +25:59 |
H10 | 2. | Asger Zeithen | 17:39 | +1:12 |
H10 | 3. | Kristian Veggerby Jensen | 21:02 | +4:35 |
H10 | 4. | Aksel Kappel Jensen | 21:10 | +4:43 |
H14 | 2. | Mathias Veggerby Jensen | 1:10:47 | +21:16 |
H21 | 3. | Johan MacLassen | 1:15:04 | +14:51 |
H21 | 6. | Nicolai Vangsgaard | 1:27:01 | +26:48 |
H21 | 10. | Michael Niss | 1:56:01 | +55:48 |
H21B | 1. | Anders Gammelmark | 49:31 | |
H35 | 6. | Mads Kappel Jensen | 1:55:27 | +42:33 |
H35B | 2. | Jan Søe Christiansen | 1:00:06 | +8:05 |
H35B | 5. | Morten Zeithen | 1:15:47 | +23:46 |
H40 | 3. | Søren Flyvbjerg | 1:17:59 | +12:23 |
H40 | 5. | Morten Kappel Jensen | 1:29:04 | +23:28 |
H45 | 8. | Jakob Madsen | 1:23:10 | +15:56 |
H50 | 9. | Tomas Nesgaard | 1:23:22 | +31:11 |
H55 | 12. | Lars Otte | 1:43:41 | +44:47 |
H60 | 10. | Helmut Hilden | 1:11:32 | +14:30 |
H65 | 10. | Peter Henneby | 1:23:31 | +31:04 |
H70 | 12. | Henrik Houmøller | 1:13:22 | +31:10 |
H70 | 13. | Otto Møller | 1:19:07 | +36:55 |
H70 | 19. | Ole Jensen | 1:48:24 | +66:12 |
Silkeborg OK | ||||
D10 | 1. | Astrid Faber Fenger-Grøn | 18:50 | |
H12 | 2. | Asbjørn Faber Fenger-Grøn | 17:46 | +0:24 |
Åben 1 | 3. | Laurits Møller | 1:03:35 | +8:33 |
Åben 1 | 8. | Michael Filyo | 1:28:43 | +33:41 |
Åben 1 | 11. | Anker Møller | 1:48:21 | +53:19 |
Åben 1 | 12. | Jens Ozol | 1:49:48 | +54:46 |
Åben 1 | Niels Stadel | Fejlklip | ||
Åben 2 | 14. | Jørgen Jørgensen | 1:37:54 | +35:41 |
Åben 2 | Susanne Høiberg | Ej startet | ||
Åben 3 | 12. | Lars Ozol | 1:27:08 | +33:51 |
Åben 4 | Anette Ozol | Fejlklip | ||
Åben 4 | Maya Rahr | Fejlklip | ||
Åben 4 | Tove Jakobsen | Fejlklip | ||
Åben 5 | 2. | Claus Faber | 45:46 | +6:02 |
Åben 5 | 7. | Asmus Wonsyld | 54:45 | +15:01 |
Åben 5 | Erik Anders Jensen | Fejlklip | ||
Åben 7 | 2. | Iben Rahr | 36:31 | +10:43 |
Åben 10 | 2. | Just Rahr | 22:49 | +4:31 |
Skagen OK og Motion | ||||
Åben 3 | 8. | Mike Vangsted | 1:11:57 | +18:40 |
SNAB | ||||
Åben 2 | 8. | Lars Pagh | 1:16:43 | +14:30 |
Åben 3 | 6. | Irene Gammeljord | 1:10:30 | +17:13 |
Åben 3 | 9. | Peter Gammeljord | 1:14:18 | +21:01 |
Åben 6 | 1. | Morten Gade | 1:03:47 | |
Åben 7 | 1. | Ella Kolstrup Hansen | 25:48 | |
Åben 10 | 3. | Lærke Nilsson | 26:11 | +7:53 |
Åben 10 | 4. | Doris Blok | 52:18 | +34:00 |
Svendborg OK | ||||
Åben 1 | 10. | Per Storm Hansen | 1:38:42 | +43:40 |
Åben 4 | 15. | Annette Færing | 1:18:35 | +39:11 |
Tisvilde hegn ok | ||||
Åben 3 | 5. | Jakob Albahn | 1:03:52 | +10:35 |
Viborg OK | ||||
H/D Begynder | 1. | Rune Ib Hansen | 17:10 | |
H/D Begynder | 8. | Josephine Friis Gade | 25:14 | +8:04 |
H/D Begynder | 11. | Ulla Ib Hansen | 31:24 | +14:14 |
H/D Begynder | 12. | Frigg Ib Hansen | 31:26 | +14:16 |
D21 | 6. | Tine Juul Gade | 1:34:44 | +13:34 |
D35B | 4. | Birgitte Bach | 1:18:19 | +16:23 |
D45 | 1. | Lene Bejer Damgaard | 1:10:12 | |
D45 | 2. | Lene Stick Nielsen | 1:13:36 | +3:24 |
D50 | 4. | Helle Nikkel | 1:13:03 | +23:44 |
D50 | Gitte Fallesen | Ej startet | ||
D50 | Thora Damsgaard | Ej startet | ||
D65 | 2. | Pia Gade | 1:01:43 | +6:54 |
D70 | Mette Dam | Ej startet | ||
H21 | 7. | Sune Salicath | 1:33:07 | +32:54 |
H21B | 2. | Rasmus K. B. Skovsgaard | 56:52 | +7:21 |
H21C | 4. | Hans Chr. Sønderriis | 51:16 | +30:25 |
H35 | 2. | Jess Rasmussen | 1:23:23 | +10:29 |
H35 | 4. | Anders Byrdal | 1:39:08 | +26:14 |
H35B | 8. | Karsten Christiansen | 1:24:35 | +32:34 |
H35B | Peter Fallesen | Ej startet | ||
H40 | 4. | Kim Hansen | 1:26:00 | +20:24 |
H40 | 7. | Ole Pedersen | 2:06:54 | +61:18 |
H45 | 9. | Stig Barrett | 1:25:55 | +18:41 |
H45 | 10. | Ricki Laursen | 1:28:13 | +20:59 |
H50 | 3. | Keld Gade | 59:54 | +7:43 |
H50 | 6. | Kent René Simonsen | 1:13:30 | +21:19 |
H55 | 3. | Lennart Bo Kristiansen | 1:05:52 | +6:58 |
H60 | 13. | Svend Erik Skovsgaard | 1:23:28 | +26:26 |
H65 | 1. | Arne Moe-Jensen | 52:27 | |
H65 | Leif Egholm Pedersen | Ej startet | ||
H70 | 1. | Søren Elkjær | 42:12 | |
H70 | 9. | Christian Als | 1:05:40 | +23:28 |
H70 | 11. | Tage Arent Jensen | 1:12:40 | +30:28 |
Åben 4 | 2. | Jakob Gade | 43:34 | +4:10 |
Aalborg OK | ||||
Åben 1 | 7. | Mikkel Illemann Johansen | 1:27:04 | +32:02 |
Aalborg Orienteringsklub | ||||
D21 | 3. | Maja Mærkedahl Lilleør | 1:29:26 | +8:16 |
D21B | 4. | Ea Lykke Otte | 1:16:41 | +23:48 |
D21B | 5. | Sanne Andersen | 1:22:54 | +30:01 |
D21C | Helle Sjørup Nielsen | Ej startet | ||
D35B | 6. | Inge Mogensen | 1:51:22 | +49:26 |
D35B | Dorte Bruun | Udgået | ||
D55 | 3. | Dorte Jenny Bak | 1:14:19 | +9:20 |
D55 | 4. | Hanne Mohapeloa | 1:18:58 | +13:59 |
D65 | 3. | Kirsten Bobach | 1:03:25 | +8:36 |
D65 | 8. | Britta Bobach | 1:33:23 | +38:34 |
D70 | 2. | Edith Sørensen | 1:07:43 | +4:36 |
D70 | 5. | Lilian Netteberg | 1:15:34 | +12:27 |
H10 | 1. | Benjamin Birk Nielsen | 16:27 | |
H10 | 8. | Mikkel Popp Bobach | 46:22 | +29:55 |
H10 | 9. | Marius Vang Bobach | 50:20 | +33:53 |
H12 | 4. | Christoffer Vang Bobach | 19:57 | +2:35 |
H14 | 1. | Jonathan Birk Nielsen | 49:31 | |
H20 | 2. | Marko Birk Nielsen | 1:09:09 | +0:46 |
H20 | Simon Reimers | Fejlklip | ||
H21 | 2. | Morten Schou | 1:14:16 | +14:03 |
H21 | 5. | Jakob Hærvig | 1:22:45 | +22:32 |
H21B | Nicklas Kenny | Ej startet | ||
H35 | 1. | Tue Strøm | 1:12:54 | |
H35 | 5. | Andreas Popp | 1:53:57 | +41:03 |
H35B | 1. | Søren Bak | 52:01 | |
H35B | Finn Rosenqvist | Fejlklip | ||
H40 | 1. | Claus Bobach | 1:05:36 | |
H40 | 2. | Bo Birk Nielsen | 1:07:30 | +1:54 |
H45 | 1. | Michael Fischer | 1:07:14 | |
H45 | 7. | Søren Flytkjær | 1:22:59 | +15:45 |
H50 | 4. | Thomas Lindschouw | 1:07:54 | +15:43 |
H55 | 2. | Walther Rahbek | 1:04:54 | +6:00 |
H55 | 4. | Bo L. Andersen | 1:07:03 | +8:09 |
H55 | 7. | Zijad Cosic | 1:17:18 | +18:24 |
H65 | 3. | Per Jørgensen | 56:27 | +4:00 |
H65 | 5. | Niels Bobach | 1:00:59 | +8:32 |
H65 | 9. | Ulf Mogensen | 1:17:42 | +25:15 |
H70 | 2. | Poul Bobach | 42:17 | +0:05 |
H70 | 4. | Kai Ø. Laursen | 56:08 | +13:56 |
H70 | Jørgen Schnack | Diskv. | ||
Åben 1 | 9. | Kristoffer Sloth | 1:35:18 | +40:16 |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering | ||||
D21 | 1. | Camilla Bertel Andersen | 1:21:10 | |
D21 | 4. | Mette Høiberg Ozol | 1:29:28 | +8:18 |
D21B | 1. | Marie Dybdal | 52:53 | |
D50 | 2. | Helle Svenningsen | 1:11:18 | +21:59 |
D50 | 6. | Hanne Gylling | 1:19:09 | +29:50 |
D65 | 5. | Gerda Henriksen | 1:07:01 | +12:12 |
D65 | 7. | Lone Christensen | 1:21:01 | +26:12 |
D65 | 9. | Birgit Rasmussen | 1:39:20 | +44:31 |
D70 | 1. | Birthe Worm | 1:03:07 | |
H21 | 4. | Søren Vestergaard Christensen | 1:18:12 | +17:59 |
H21C | 2. | Marius Gjøderum-Svenningsen | 26:15 | +5:24 |
H45 | 5. | Kim Poulsen | 1:21:19 | +14:05 |
H50 | 1. | Allan Hougaard | 52:11 | |
H50 | 11. | Anders Tversted | 1:47:06 | +54:55 |
H55 | 1. | Bjørn Sommer | 58:54 | |
H55 | Per Clemensen | Fejlklip | ||
H60 | 9. | Lars Tinsfeldt | 1:07:52 | +10:50 |
H60 | 12. | Ole Gjøderum | 1:19:43 | +22:41 |
H65 | 11. | Asbjørn Maintz Andersen | 1:56:40 | +64:13 |
H65 | Olaf Christensen | Fejlklip | ||
H70 | 18. | Per Rønnau | 1:42:12 | +60:00 |
Oprettet af MeOS 3.5.860: 06-05-2018 22:06:26